Skip to content
Sign in
US MONTAUBAN

Ruhann Greyling

POSITIONForward
AGE27
HEIGHT1.81m
NATIONFrance
WTR PERFORMANCE INDEX
63.7
Attack
61
Defence
45
Impact
58

Index rates overall contribution vs positional peers. 100 = best in position.

DATA NOTES

Detailed match data for this player is still being collected — per-match stats appear here after their next tracked fixture.

Generated from official match feeds

Frequently asked questions

What position does Ruhann Greyling play?

Ruhann Greyling plays as a forward for US Montauban.

Which team does Ruhann Greyling play for?

Ruhann Greyling currently plays for US Montauban.

How old is Ruhann Greyling?

Ruhann Greyling is 27 years old (born 28 May 1999).

How tall is Ruhann Greyling?

Ruhann Greyling stands 1.81m tall.

What nationality is Ruhann Greyling?

Ruhann Greyling is from France.

Teammates

Full squad →

US Montauban form

All fixtures →
Section Paloise 35–71 6 JUN · L
Stade Rochelais 15–71 30 MAY · L
Stade Français Paris 25–73 16 MAY · L
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 7–59 9 MAY · L
Racing 92 10–59 25 APR · L